Busy Busy and Busy

It has been a long time that I havent updated my blog. How are you guys doing? Since I am back from my trip to Russia and Japan, I ve been so busy. Yeah but thats a good thing isnt it? I ve been making lots of Earrings, bangles, serveral Mac book cases and shoes. I am so sorry for some of my clients as they ahve been waiting so long for their products, but I just cannot rush it.  Please forgive me :(

There are serveral pairs of shoes that are on sales whcih include the followings:


The shoe above is pretty , isnt it? I love the sparkle of Crystal AB!!! that angleic light catch everyone 's attention!! I sold this shoe to someone. Now she wanna return it to me as she ssaid I sold her a fake louboutin. OMG! I didnt even mentioned that this is Louboutin in my listing!!!!  Not even a word-related such as red sole or whatever!! Given that I didnt post a misleading ad, so why I am assusced of selling fake shoes? Why why someone expect that a real crystal AB strass Louboutin Ladypeep could be selling at less than $500 while the authenthic one selling at boutuque is more than $3000 ? Obviously She didnt read carefully or even lost her mind when she clicked the buy it now button !!And I dun get it why people are so vein!!! For me as long as its pretty, be they shoe, clothing or handbag, I dun give a damn if it is branded or not. What concern me its the design itself !!!  not the Brand!

Why people cannot read the description before they purchase? And if there is anything happen , why it must be the seller's fault?WHY?I'm an honest seller and I always try to give my best to my clients.


What I ve done

I still have two weeks before I go to Russia.
I still take order when I am away but items wont be shipped after 27th Nov.

This pic, which was taken at the MTR station , central Hong kong was stolen by Kollada. com. The site owner claimed that all her goods are handmade in The US, so why her so called shoe will be captured in Hong Kong? 

I love Strassing Macbook!


What I wanna Bling

Recently I 've been pretty lazy in Taking picture of Making of..  coz I just want to finsih all the Order as soon as I can...   So I decided to post photos of Bling which I want to do adding to my portfolio, and  of course , I wish any of you place an order for them. They are just so much bling !  :)


What I 've done this week!

Recently I am occupied with lots of wholesales orders of bamboo hoops. So I dun have much time to work on other orders. I still have two cellphone cases , 2 pairs of strassed heel, 1 bling handbag, 1 business card holder and 2 Bling telephone and one iPad case in hand. 

Dear all,As I am going to Russia from 7th and will be back on 22nd NOV, within this period I will not be able to answering any inquiry or ship out anything. I will ship everything before my departure. Orders will not be taken during the time when  am away. If you would like to have your strassed earrings, heels or whatever bling for your holiday or New Years parties, please email me at your earliest convenience. Thank you and please don't hesitate to email me if you have any questions. :) 


Time flies

Hello everyone how have you been doing? I have been occupied with bulk orders of bamboo hoop earrings so not much updated on my blog.  Not much to say check out the photos :)

Minnie mouse iPhone four case!
Not much update recently as I ve been occupied with bulk orders of bamboo Hoop :) 


SEE THE SPARKLE? I love the big Jewel 



Wow How ve you been doing dear all?  It has been almost 2 weeks I haven't written any new post!!!!!! I ve just turned 23!!!!!!!! WOO!!Actually been really really busy! Not much to say just check out the fotos :) Have a great weekend!

Love Love Love this phone!? Anyone want this? Promotional Sales!


The Hello Kitty Fever!!

Actually I am not a fan of Hello Kitty but I am a huge fan of Sponge Bob and Simpson. Some friends of mine said I am addicted to Creature in Yellow LOL :)))

Excusively by Prima Deco- Hello Kitty Red bow Swarovski crystal Clutch!!
Photo just cannot show how gorgeous this bag is!!!Watch the video below and you will see!!
Margret's case - Bling swarovski Hello Kitty 3D phone case for Blackberry

Yellow*Black  Swarovski Crystal Hello Kitty iPhone 4case


Thank GOD it's FRIDAY!

Actually all sounds the same to me as I work on Monday to Sunday.Makes no difference lol.

I  have great difficulties in capturing how pretty this crystal AB strass is....
REALLY gorgeous and my camera SUCKS.. 

This is usually how i look like when I work.
 Since i work from home, usually I am with very messy hair and simply wear my pajama - SPONGE BOB!<3

Another dozen of Swarovski Bamboo Hoops! Have you ordered yours? 

Bamboo Hoop earrings! New color Double Hoops! Jet Hematite +Black diamond!

Bamboo Hoop earrings with White roses and Big jewel!



I gonna work on another laptop cover for Mac book Air and Mac book Pro. WOOOO! :)) Anyone is interested in having a crystal laptop case?! In case you are not sure how it would look like, have a look of the photos below!!! YEAH!



Happy Mid Autumn! Festival! Everyone. <3

Any of you wish to order Bamboo Hoops in Bulk for Christmas, sale season please place your order asap as will be away from 7th NOV till 20th NOV for my Russia Trip. 

Swarovski crystallized Sponge ebob iPhone case & Headphone!

Bulk Swarovski crystal bamboo Hoop earring!

Yeah. Look how Ugly it is before applying crystals. .. 

Bling bling Hello Kitty Mac book and iPad case



Guess what!?
 I am going to Russia in November!!
It is always soooo exciting to do research before set off even it is time-consuming.YEAH 

The burger addiction!

believe it or not? I got 15 pcs of Shogun burger from my friend who working st Mc Donald. HAHAHA.
< many of my friends said I am crazy but you guys cant understand how much i am into it. plus, it's only served in a limited period, that why I try my best to enjoy as much as i can within the promotion lol. Of course, I didn't eat them all n once. and I did share them!!!!! Today morning, I've just ate one for breakfast LOL !